"A DEDICATED MEMORIAL FOR ALL VETERANS OF THIS GREAT NATION"

Veterans Memorial Garden


Locate Your Paver

A Giammona - Row 10

Aadu Voorand - Row 4

A J Spagnola - Row 1

Al Harrison Jr - Row 13

Al Vercammen - Row 8

Albert M Bado - Row 5

Americo Sano - Row 15

AMVETS Post #2 - Row 7

AMVETS Post #2 Ladies Auxillary - Row 3

Andy Cirlincione - Row 11

Angelo Vicinio - Row 4

Anthony D Shafer - Row 14

Archie F Saccio - Row 7

Art Valentine - Row 9

Arthur B Smith - Row 13

Arthur Martinsen - Row 5

August Schlutz - Row 15

Berlin Brigade - Row 11

Bernard S Wolfson - Row 12

Bill Carroll - Row 11

Brian Kane - Row15

Bruce and Diane Gataroska - Row 4

Bruce Gataroska - Row 4

Bruno Family - Row 1

Calogero Family - Row 3

Carl V Cardone - Row 2

Carl Orecchio - Row 3

Central Jersey Rifel & Pistol Club - Row 12

Charles E O'Connor - Row 12

Charles Heluk - Row 14

Charles Rehe - Row 15

Charles W Pittius - Row 13

Chris Fecher - Row 11

CIRPC - Row 12

Clarksburg Inn - Row 5

Coalition Post 3 - Row 7

Colonial Memorial Post 6061 VFW - Row 3

Cosmo Caputo - Row 15

Courtney L Erndl - Row 15

Craig R Zinkoski - Row 8

C T Schneider - Row 6

Daniel Beagan - Row 11

Dave S Macdonald - Row 6

Dave Pannabecker - Row 3

David W Baker - Row 14

David Guidie - Row 15

David L Balseiro - Row 10

David S Kahn - Row 1

Dennis Matthews - Row 4

Dick Allen - Row 7

Dick Indelicato - Row 7

Dominick Insogna - Row 6

Dorie Miller - Row 15

Douglas E Mattei - Row 10

Dr. Robert Rivere - Row 1

Ed Vorob, Al Thorner, & Sid Thorner - Row 6

Edith Rasiewicz - Row 12

Edward H Brenner - Row 2

Edward Flynn - Row 14

Edward J Gilmore - Row 7

Edward J Pajor - Row 10

Edward Marcinczyk - Row 7

Eugene J Lynch Esq - Row 15

Eugene M Piga - Row 11

Evelyn Giovanelli - Row 9

Felix Chiarelli - Row 4

Fred & Joanne - Row 1

Fred Rasiewicz - Row 12

Francis and Allen Polito - Row 2

Frank A Cuva - Row 9

Frank Bartolomey - Row 14

Frank Grigoli - Row 13

Frank J Kafton - Row 10

Frank M Longo - Row 8

Frank Mangiero, George W Core, William A Core - Row 8

Frank R Bruno - Row 4

Frank Galano - - Row 3

Frederick Green & Otto (Buddy) - Row 3

Freehold Twn. Lions Club - Row 1

Frog Holler Farm - Row 2

FSSK Mens Club - Row 14

G & C Glory - Row 4

Gallagher Brothers - Row 6

George & Kim McKay - Row 9

George A Dietz - Row 13

George E Tesse Sr - Row 8

George F Horton - Row 2

George Hassler - Row 2

George Inman - Row 10

George Pulizzano - Row 2

George W Clayton - Row 6

Gina J Serrano - Row 15

Gordon D Reagor - Row 7

Greg Morrison - Row 3

H Sbordone - Row 10

H William Cole - Row 3

Harry Friedrich & Arnold Keller - Row 2

Harpell Famiy - Row 4

Herbert Megil - Row 6

H L Maglaqui - Row 3

Hofstein Family - Row 1

Holman School - Row 3

Ivan Laboy - Row 7

J Basilone - Row 14

Jackson PBA #168 - Row 5

Jacob P Sherry - Row 1

James D Turner - Row 14

James Discon - Row 11

James Gillespie - Row 7

James F Honce - Row 5

James Klich - Row 13

James McWeeney - Row 15

James R Noll - Row 13

James Rabbit Jr - Row 7

James Rabbit Sr - Row 7

Jerry Gross - Row 4

Jewish Temple Association - Row 10

Jim Klina & Sheila Byrnes - Row 3

JL Martorano - Row 11

Joe & Carol Conti - Row 5

John A Iwanski - Row 6

John A Selecky - Row 13

John E Allen - Row 7

John E Worsdale - Row 13

John F Giancola - Row 6

John H Deatcher - Row 12

John J Gallo - Row 10

John M Fraraccio - Row 11

John P Riso - Row 13

John R Decker - Row 3

John Sickels - Row 12

John T Noll - Row 13

John Palaski, Frank Palaski, Gene Korzenski - Row 8

John W Brown - Row 15

John Wilson - Row 5

Johnny Petraglia - Row 12

Joseph A Sacco - Row 2

Joseph Albany - Row 12

Joseph Boscarino - Row 9

Joseph E Carenza - Row 2

Joseph Grigoli - Row 13

Joseph Katzman - Row 5

Joseph Mallette - Row 1

Joseph Moody - Row 9

Joseph P Coan - Row 6

Joseph P Short - Row 10

K Lynch, T Kidd, C Keller - Row 3

Karl R Meyer Calogero Family - Row 3

Ken, Don, John and Sanford Weber - Row 9

Kevin J Reiff - Row 8

Kevin Wildman - Row 9

Kris A Jones - Row 4

Larry St. Laurent - Row 8

Leo Zinkoski Jr - Row 8

Leon (Lee) Dlug - Row 14

Lisnow Family - Row 6

L J Harmon - Row 7

L M Services - Row 5

Louis Carotenuto - Row 15

Louis & Elke Tiboldo - Row 2

Luke F Sarsfield - Row 4

Luke Stango - Row 10

Luis Rivera & Ramon Rosario - Row 10

Manuel Conceicao - Row 2

Marilyn Logan - Row 9

Mark A Baker - Row 14

Marshall Cowen - Row 13

Martin Marzullo - Row 9

Martin Viglianie - Row 15

Marty Cohen - Row 1

Matthew T, Roy Mark, & Robert J Kokich - Row 5

Mcauliffe School - Row 1

Melissa Usack - Row 12

Melvin J Powell - Row 4

MG Donald F - Row 3

Michael Marcinczyk - Row 12

Michael J Neary - Row 11

Mickey Feingold - Row 8

Mike & Arlene Lesnik - Row 4

Moir Family - Row 8

Nate Ambos - Row 4

Nick Fortunato - Row 6

Norman D Clemons - Row 14

Normi Cooper - Row 6

O'Connell Family - Row 2

Olive Branch Lodge No 16 F&Am - Row 12

Oliver Wallace - Row 14

Pasquale-Susan Murdocco - Row 3

Pat J Sparano - Row 3

Paul L Schell - Row 9

PFC Peter Bahuk - Row 1

Raymond Bezanson - Row 2

Richard Belcher - Row 5

Richard D Winant - Row 2

Richard Egan - Row 8

Robert Balseiro - Row 10

Robert Dultz - Row 2

Robert H Hoever - Row 5

Robert H Schoch - Row 9

Robert Jackson - Row 14

Robert Palaski, David Palaski, & George Palaski - Row 9

Roland F Cormier - Row 9

Rose M Condello - Row 11

Rotary Club of Jackson - Row 1

Russell C Dunn - Row 11

Russell Family - Row 1

R V Porcellini - Row 4

R W Ambos - Row 7

R W Wojtonowski - Row 1

Sal Giordano - Row 10

Scott Wildman - Row 4

Shawn E O'Connor - Row 12

Shoal Road (Veterans) - Row 8

Shoal Road (Armed Forces) - Row 8

Shoal Road (All Who Served) - Row 8

Simon Engineering - Row 8

South Knolls - Row 8

South Knolls Garden Club - Row 9

South Knolls Single Club - Row 9

Stan Kolodziej - Row 5

Stanley J Butryn - Row 7

Steve Klusas - Row 6

Steven Tedish - Row 13

Steven Koch - Row 6

Stuart Ussmann - Row 11

Susan Kubiak - Row 14

Switlik School (Class of 2007) - Row 1

The Bank - Row 2

Thomas J Kelly - Row 7

Thomas M Campolo - Row 15

Thomas R Worsdale - Row 13

Thomas Sigmond & Fred Zakerski - Row 11

Tom Gonter - Row 10

Tom Marchlewski - Row 1

Torres Family - Row 9

Truman J Clary - Row 13

T V Elliott - Row 2

TW Howells USNR - Row 12

TW Scannell - Row 1

V Cipully - Row 11

Villeco Family - Row 4

Vincent A Salek - Row 11

Vincent & Anna Portobello - Row 5

Vincent Grasso - Row 5

Vincent M Villecco - Row 6

W Carroll Family - Row 11

W Laudien - Row 2

Walter McCurdy - Row 4

Walter J Esmer - Row 15

Walter R Azzari - Row 8

Walter Pych - Row 5

Warner Rivera - Row 6

Wayne P Puma - Row 14

W D Baird - Row 6

William Blake - Row 10

William Chestnut - Row 13

William Collins - Row 14

William Cowen Sr - Row 7

William H Noll - Row 13

William Innman - Row 14

William Matthaey - Row 3

William Johnson - Row 12

William Olson - Row 5

Wendell Stoddard - Row 1

Westlake Yiddish Cultural Club - Row 10

W M Wambach & Sam Peraset - Row 9

Zoltan Dobovich - Row 11