"A DEDICATED MEMORIAL FOR ALL VETERANS OF THIS GREAT NATION"

Veterans Memorial Garden


THANK YOU TO ALL WHO HAVE DONATED AT OUR 

 EVENTS AND DONATION SITES.

BRONZE DONORS

up to - $134.00

Dobbins, Adria

Dorman, Neil & Joyce

Dolan, Thomas & Patricia

Frangos, Irene N.

Friedman, Robert M. MD.

Jackson Regular Republican Club

McKee, Harold

Maldari, Nicholas

Reisberg, Melvin

Rubin, Donald & Barbara

Schenck, Mr. & Mrs.

Scrubber Doctor

Timberland Lake Campground

Wallace, Oliver

SILVER DONORS

$135.00 - $499.00

Adell, Ernest & Brenda

Ambos, Richard

Albany, Joseph

Allen, Dick

Allen, John

Allen, John E.

AMVETS

AMVETS - Womens Aux

Azzari, Walter R.

Baccoli, Melanie

Baker, David

Bartolomey, Frank

Beagan, Angela

Belcher, Arlene

Bezan, Raymond

Bezanson, Raymond

Blair, Gloria

Blake, Carol

Blake, William

Boscarino, Catherine

Brenner, Edward M.D.

Bressi, Karen

Bressi, Kenneth

Bruno, Anthony & Roseanne

Bross, Susan L.

Burke, Dan

Butryn, Elizabeth

Byrnes, Jim

Calogero, Barry

Campolo, Thomas

Cardone, Carl & Marg

Carrol, William

Central Jersey Pistol & Rifle Club

Cerulli, Helen

Chiarelli, Margaret

Christa McAuliffe Middle School, Jackson NJ

Ciccone, Vincent

Cipully, Catherine

Clarksburg Inn

Clayton, Theresa

Cohen, Marty & Irene

Cole, William

Conti, Joseph & Carol

Cormier, Roland & Diane

Cowen, William Jr,

Csapo, Kathleen

Dautrick, Elizabeth

Deatcher, John H.

Decker, John

Degregorio, Kathy

Delesky, Lori A

Della Femina, Fred

Discon, Bernadette

Dlug, Stanley & Carol

Dultz, Robert

Dunn, Russell

Egan, Richard

Esmer, Kathleen

Elliot, Thomas V

Fatovic, Mike

Feingold, Mickey

Fortunato, Donna

Fraraccio, Roz

Friedrich, Robert S.

Friend, Roger

Galas, Jennifer

Galano, Karen

Galant, Karen

Gallagher, F Patrick

Garofano, Charles

Garofano, Debra

Gataroska, Bruce

Gataroska, Bruce

GC Glory Family Trust

GC Glory Family Trust

Giammona, Anthony

Giancola, Catherine

Gillespie, James T.

Giovanelli, Edward

Gonter, Thomas

Grasso, Frank

Greco, Lawrence D.

Gross, Leatrice

Harmon, Gerri

Harpell, David

Hassler, Brian T

Heaney, Christine

Heluk, Charles

Hendricks, Johanna

Herrick, Mark S

Hofstein, Sheldon

Indelicato, Maria

Inman, Diane

Insogna, Isabella

Jewish Temple Association

Johnson, Kaitlyn

Jones Family

Kahn, David

Kaplan, Howard

Klusas, Stephen F.

Kokich, Robert J

Kowalski, AnnMarie

Kubiak, Gary

LaBou, Ivon

Lambusta, Mark

Lambusta, Mark

Lambusta, Mark

Laudien, Bill & Caroline

Lions Club Freehold, NJ

Lipsit, Normi

Lisnow, Jay J.

Logan, Joseph

Longo Jr, Frank

Lucy Holman Ele. School

Lucy Holman Ele. School

Lynch, Donna

Lynch, Eugene F

McWeeney, Thomas

Macdonald, Dave

Marchlewski, Joy

Martorano, Joseph

Mattei, Susan

Matthews, Jean

Marzullo, Martin

McClaren, Diane

McCurdy, Laurence Kevin

McKay, George & Kimberly

McLean, William T.J.

McNamara, Paty

McNamara, Paty

Megill, Richard & Carol

Moir Family

Morino, Vincent

Mulano, Joann

Mumm, Tracy

Murdocco, Pasquale

Naif, Dan & Linda

Neary, Chris

Noll, James R.

Noll, John T.

Noll, William H.

O'Connell, Neal & Chris

O'Connor, Shawn

O'Malley, Joanne

Olive Branch Lodge #16

Olson, Bernadetta

Orecchio, Kathy

Osborne, Lauren

Palaski, John

Parliament, Ellen

PBA Jackson Twp #168

Peraset, Michael & Carolann

Petraglia, Patricia

Portobello, Vincent

Post, Gail

Powell, Raymond & JoAnn

Pych, Dolores

Rabbitt, Barbara

Rabbitt, James

Racano, Kristen

Rasiewicz, Fred

Redish, Diana

Reiff, Robert & Patricia

Riso, Mary Ann

Rivera, Warner

Rivere, Luis

Rivere, Robert

Rotary Club of Jackson

Russell, Chris

Ryan, John & Karen

Saccio, Carol A.

Santos, Erlinda M.

Sarsfield, Phyllis

Sbordone, Geri

Sbordone, Geri

Scannell, Thomas

Schaffner, Melvin & Julie

Schell, Paul L.

Schneider, Gwen

Schrever, Lisa

Schoch, Bernadette H.

Schulman, Joseph

Scrubber Doctor

Serrano, Gina J

Sherry, Judith A.

Shoal Rd. Residents

Shoal Rd. Residents

Shoal Rd. Residents

Short, Jennifer

Sickels, John

Smith, David

Smith, Eileen

Smith, Linda

South Knolls Community

South Knolls Mens Club

South Knolls Singles Club

Spencer, Laura

Stoddard, Brenda

Switlik Ele. School 5th Grade Class 2011

Tavolacci, Marsha

Taylor, Andrew

Taylor, Rita

Tesse, Carolyn L.

Tesse, George E.

The Bank

Theobald, Harold

Thorner, Sidney

Tiboldo, Louis & Elke

Torres, Jose

Trigg, Antonio

Turner, Wendy

Updegrave, Ann

Urbelis, Ida

Usack, Steve

Valentine, Mike

Vercammen, Carol

Vets. Vietnam War Post 3 N.J.

VFW Colonia Memorial Post 6061

Villecco, V M

Villecco, V M

Vicinio, Peter

Voorand, Bridgette

Wainright, Anna

Wallace, Ken & Nicole

Weisel, Carolann

Weizenecker, Doreen

Westlake Yiddish Cultural Club

Wildman, Vincent

Wildman, Vincent

Wilson, Maria Elena

Winat, Richard

Wolfson, Martin

Women's Club at Westlake

Worsdale,Thomas & Margaret

Zinkoski, Craig

GOLD DONORS

$500.00 - $2,949.00

FLAG POLES:

DONORS:

Burke, Daniel

Council For The Arts

Frasca, Greg

Kaplan, Howard

Russell, Chris

T & M Associates

Women's Club South Knolls

PLATINUM DONORS

$2950.00 - $4,999.00

DIAMOND DONORS

$5,000.00 +

Dr. & Mrs. Lambrou